výstavy 1.9. - 31.12. 2006
Mladá Boleslav - MVP 2. 9. 2006
Rozhodčí: Ing. Štefan Štefík, Slovensko
feny - třída mladých
AFYA El Guerrouj
* 08. 09. 2005 CMKU/SL/113 V1, CAJC, BOB
Intissar’s Firoush - Raicha el Nejma de la Cité du Guerrier
ch. + m. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
ARETA El Guerrouj
* 08. 09. 2005 CMKU/SL/118 V2
Intissar’s Firoush - Raicha el Nejma de la Cité du Guerrier
ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
APPOLINE El Guerrouj
* 08. 09. 2005 CMKU/SL/117 VD3
Intissar’s Firoush - Raicha el Nejma de la Cité du Guerrier
ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
m. Elena Kouřilová, Jindřišská 1441, 530 02 Pardubice
feny - třída otevřená
ERIDU Bohemia Genao
* 20. 01. 2004 ČLP/SL/79 V1, CAC, res.CACIB
Abu Azhar Sheik el Arab - C´Casba Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Kateřina Pokorná, Dvořákova 330, 511 01 Turnov
Český šampion
feny - třída šampionů
C’CHABIA Bohemia Genao
* 31. 12. 2000 CMKU/SL/46 V1, CAC, CACIB
X‘Ksar des Hammadates de Merzouga - Baraka Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
feny - třída veteránů
AISHA EL-KOU
* 15. 05. 1998 CMKU-Z Reg./SL/39 V1, Nejlepší veterán
Hicham de la Cité du Guerrier - Ithren de Tin-Tazarift
ch. + m. Elena Kouřilová, Jindřišská 1441, 530 02 Pardubice
Liberec - klubová KCHCH 16. 9. 2006
Rozhodčí: Ing. Radana Marešová
feny - třída mladých
ARETA El Guerrouj
* 08. 09. 2005 CMKU/SL/118 V1, CAJC, BOB, Junior BIS-3.
Intissar’s Firoush - Raicha el Nejma de la Cité du Guerrier
ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
feny - třída otevřená
ACHEULÉEN ag Dalvit
* 12. 06. 2004 ČLP/SL/Z Reg./85 V1
Dukal Umm Bersheba's el Abid - C‘Chemala Bohemia Genao
ch. Lenka Malinovská, 742 55 Albrechtičky 266
Dukal Umm Bersheba's el Abid - C‘Chemala Bohemia Genao
ch. Lenka Malinovská, 742 55 Albrechtičky 266
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
feny - třída vítězů
C’CHABIA Bohemia Genao
* 31. 12. 2000 CMKU/SL/46 V1, CAC, BOS
X‘Ksar des Hammadates de Merzouga - Baraka Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Brno - NV 22. - 23. 9. 2006
Rozhodčí: MVDr. Michaela Pavlásková, Slovensko
feny - třída mladých
ARETA El Guerrouj
* 08. 09. 2005 CMKU/SL/118 V1, CAJC
Intissar’s Firoush - Raicha el Nejma de la Cité du Guerrier
ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
JAMUNA Bohemia Genao
* 14. 12. 2005 ČLP/SL/132 VD2
Urkhan el Zaim D’Imi-N-Tanout - Djahirah Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Věra Malátková, Táborská 689, 560 02 Česká Třebová
feny - třída otevřená
ACHEULÉEN ag Dalvit
* 12. 06. 2004 ČLP/SL/Z Reg./85 V1, CAC
Dukal Umm Bersheba's el Abid - C‘Chemala Bohemia Genao
ch. Lenka Malinovská, 742 55 Albrechtičky 266
Dukal Umm Bersheba's el Abid - C‘Chemala Bohemia Genao
ch. Lenka Malinovská, 742 55 Albrechtičky 266
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Bersheba's Shabbura
* 10. 08. 2003 ČLP/SL/Z Reg./80/-04/03 V2, res.CAC
Dukal Umm Bersheba's el Abid - Bersheba's Jalajil
ch. Dieter Grams, Kaltenboden, CH - 8824, Schönenberg
m. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
GASIRA Bohemia Genao V3
* 03. 10. 2004 ČLP/SL/101
Asban Dau al Gamar - C´Chebket Bohemia Genao
ch . + m. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
EGBA Bohemia Genao
* 20. 01. 2004 ČLP/SL/78 VD4
Abu Azhar Sheik el Arab - C´Casba Bohemia Genao
ch. + m. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
feny - třída vítězů
C’CHABIA Bohemia Genao
* 31. 12. 2000 CMKU/SL/46 V1, CAC, NV, BOB, BIG - 5.
X‘Ksar des Hammadates de Merzouga - Baraka Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
České Budějovice-MVP 7.10.2006
Rozhodčí: Ing. Dana Kupková
feny - třída mladých
APPOLINE El Guerrouj
* 08. 09. 2005 CMKU/SL/117 V1, CAJC
Intissar’s Firoush - Raicha el Nejma de la Cité du Guerrier
ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
m. Elena Kouřilová, Jindřišská 1441, 530 02 Pardubice
feny - třída šampionů
C’CHABIA Bohemia Genao V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
* 31. 12. 2000 CMKU/SL/46
X‘Ksar des Hammadates de Merzouga - Baraka Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
BASMALA Mahanajim
* 13. 06. 2002 MET.AR.AG 42/H/03 V2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
Dukal Umm Bersheba’s el Abid - Asira Mahanajim
ch. Dr. Sabine Schlenkrich, Höllsteinstraße 104, 61350 Bad Homburg, Německo
m. Werner a Ursula Metzler, Maďarsko
Nitra - speciální 4. 11. 2006
Rozhodčí: Arne Foss, Norsko
psi - třída otevřená
AHAGGAR ag Dalvit
* 12. 06. 2004 SPKP RG1 V1, CAC, NP
Dukal Umm Bersheba’s el Abid - C´Chemala Bohemia Genao
ch. Lenka Malinovská, 742 55 Albrechtičky 266
m. Emília Petrovská, Hlinská 38, 010 01 Žilina, SK
Slovenský šampion
feny - třída mladých
ARETA El Guerrouj
* 08. 09. 2005 CMKU/SL/118 V1, CAJC, NF, BOB, Junior BIS - 2. místo
Intissar's Firoush - Raicha el Nejma de la Cité du Guerrier
ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
feny - třída otevřená
ACHEULÉEN ag Dalvit
* 12. 06. 2004 ČLP/SL/Z Reg./85 V1, CAC
Dukal Umm Bersheba's el Abid - C‘Chemala Bohemia Genao
ch. Lenka Malinovská, 742 55 Albrechtičky 266
Dukal Umm Bersheba's el Abid - C‘Chemala Bohemia Genao
ch. Lenka Malinovská, 742 55 Albrechtičky 266
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 54233 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Francie - Metz, Specialní SLAG , MVP 4. - 5. 11. 2006
Rozhodčí: Jean-Louis Ainardi
Rozhodčí: Jean-Louis Ainardi
psi - mezitřída
Ben Bahram Azrou V1, CACS, RCACIB
ch. LIGNON Bernard & CANIVENQ Maurice, m. CADOSCH Eliane
Hor Bohemia Genao VD2
Hor Bohemia Genao VD2
ch. TOMEŠKOVA Jana, m. DEBAYE Thierry & Marie France
psi - třída otevřená
Labid Schuru-esch-Schams V1, RCACS
Labid Schuru-esch-Schams V1, RCACS
ch. SCHRITT Eckhard & Ingeborg + ZIMMERMANN Erich Dr., m. NUCCIO Filippo & Ulrike
Intissar's Fehed VD2
Intissar's Fehed VD2
ch. SCHIRMER Karin, m. MOTTET Mark
psi - třída šampionů
Intissar's Emal V1, CACIB, BOB
Intissar's Emal V1, CACIB, BOB
ch. SCHIRMER Karin, m. MOTTET Mark
Yaman Schuru-esch-Schams V2
Yaman Schuru-esch-Schams V2
ch. SCHRITT Eckhard & Ingeborg + ZIMMERMANN Erich Dr., m. NUCCIO Filippo & Ulrike
feny - třída otevřená
R'Aasifa al Tizgha D'Imi-N-Tanout V1, CACS, CACIB, BOS
R'Aasifa al Tizgha D'Imi-N-Tanout V1, CACS, CACIB, BOS
ch. MARIN Francoise, m. DOLOT Jean-Marie
Genet Bohemia Genao V2, RCACS, RCACIB
Genet Bohemia Genao V2, RCACS, RCACIB
ch. TOMEŠKOVA Jana, m. DEBAYE Thierry & Marie France
feny - třída pracovní
Urika N'Assifa al Tizgha D'Imi-N-Tanout V1
Urika N'Assifa al Tizgha D'Imi-N-Tanout V1
ch. MARIN Francoise, m. DOLOT Jean-Marie
Polsko - Poznaň, Světová výstava psů 9. 11. 2006
Rozhodčí: Vlastislav Vojtek, Slovensko
psi - třída mladých
Amjad el Badri Choukrallah of Love Arab Beauty V1, SV-mladých
* 30. 09. 2005
ch. + m. Carol Martin, F
Ophelio Schuru-esch-Schams V2
* 17. 12. 2005
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. Marcin Blaszkowski, PL
psi - třída otevřená
Baskaran Ksar Ghilane V1, CWC, res.CACIB
* 24. 10. 2004
ch. Cora Nürnberger, D
m. Ylenia Gasparini, D
psi - třída šampionů
Hashim Schuru-esch-Schams V1, CWC, CACIB, BOB
* 04. 02. 2003
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt, D
Tib’n Shahid Saaim of Love Arab Beauty V2
* 04. 06. 2002
ch. + m. Carol Martin, F
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao V3
* 20. 01. 2004
ch. Jana Tomešková, CZ
m. Miroslava Houšková, CZ
feny - třída mladých
Areta El Guerrouj V1, SV-mladých
* 08. 09. 2005
ch. Lucie Srpová, CZ
m. Romana Vlčková, CZ
Afya El Guerrouj V2
* 08. 09. 2005
ch. + m. Lucie Srpová, CZ
Arab Bahari’s Amra al Basma Chabiba of Love Arab Beauty V3
* 30. 09. 2005
ch. + m. Carol Martin, F
Amana El Guerrouj V4
* 08. 09. 2005
ch. Lucie Srpová, CZ
m. Miroslava Houšková, CZ
Anisa El Guerrouj V
Anisa El Guerrouj V
* 08. 09. 2005
ch. + m. Lucie Srpová, CZ
Ophira Schuru-esch-Schams V
* 17. 12. 2005
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + M. Siegel, D
Pamira Schuru-esch-Schams V
* 03. 02. 2006
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. Marcin Blaszkowski, PL
feny - mezitřída
Namira Schuru-esch-Schams V1, CWC
* 04. 04. 2005
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. Melanie Gill, D
feny - třída otevřená
Lina Schuru-esch-Schams V1, CWC
* 01. 07. 2004
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt, D
Ma‘ali Schuru-esch-Schams V2
* 04. 02. 2005
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. Mann + Schulte, D
feny - třída šampionů
Gamala Schuru-esch-Schams V1, CWC, CACIB, SV, BOS
* 27. 10. 2002
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt, D
Vadi-El-Djemilla de la Cité du Guerriér V2, res. CACIB
* 04. 06. 2002
ch. Michel a Laurence Gouzy
m. K. Bjurstrom
Taswira’h Talia Bahia of Love Arab Beauty V3
* 04. 06. 2002
ch. + m. Carol Martin, F
Zanaida Schuru-esch-Schams V4
* 11. 01. 2000
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + M. Siegel, D
Kaya Schuru-esch-Schams V
* 09. 03. 2004
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. Mann + Schulte, D
Ismah Schuru-esch-Schams V
* 20. 04. 2003
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. D. H. Bertrám, D
En-Nogra Schuru-esch-Schams V
* 21. 08. 2001
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. Isabell Gasparini, D
Dakiya Schuru-esch-Schams V
* 25. 06. 2001
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann, D
m. Melanie Gill, D
C’Chabia Bohemia Genao V
* 31. 12. 2000
ch. Jana Tomešková, CZ
m. Romana Vlčková, CZ
feny - třída veteránů
Al'Mas Adfal al Rijah V1, NV
* 29. 05. 1998
ch. Blumrich + Kleine
m. Mann + Schulte, D
Praha - MVP 18. 11. 2006
Rozhodčí: Zdena Holmerová
feny - třída mladých
ARETA El Guerrouj
* 08. 09. 2005 CMKU/SL/118 V1, CAJC, BOB, BIG - 1. místo
Intissar’s Firoush - Raicha el Nejma de la Cité du Guerrier
ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
APPOLINE El Guerrouj
* 08. 09. 2005 CMKU/SL/117 V2
Intissar’s Firoush - Raicha el Nejma de la Cité du Guerrier
ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
m. Elena Kouřilová, Jindřišská 1441, 530 02 Pardubice
ANISA El Guerrouj
* 08. 09. 2005 CMKU/SL/116 V3
Intissar’s Firoush - Raicha el Nejma de la Cité du Guerrier
ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
* 08. 09. 2005 CMKU/SL/116 V3
Intissar’s Firoush - Raicha el Nejma de la Cité du Guerrier
ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
m. Martin Hetflejš, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
JAMUNA Bohemia Genao
* 14. 12. 2005 ČLP/SL/132 V4
Urkhan el Zaim D’Imi-N-Tanout - Djahirah Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Věra Malátková, Táborská 689, 560 02 Česká Třebová
feny - mezitřída
MADIDA Schuru-esch-Schams V1, CAC, CACIB
* 04. 02. 2005 CMKU/SL/126/-05/05
Hashim Schuru-esch-Schams - Chahrazad Schuru-esch-Schams
ch. Ingeborg a Eckhard Schritt + Dr. Erich Zimmermann,
Jagdhaus am Pass 65510 Hunstetten-Bechtheim, D
m. MVDr. Petr Vodička, Milhostov 24, 353 01 Mariánské lázně
feny - třída šampionů
C’CHABIA Bohemia Genao
* 31. 12. 2000 CMKU/SL/46 V1, CAC, res.CACIB
X‘Ksar des Hammadates de Merzouga - Baraka Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Romana Vlčková, Úpická 166, 542 33 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší