Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


výstavy 1.6. - 30.6.2011

 
Kolín - klubová KSCH 5. 6. 2011
Rozhodčí: Gabriele Schröter, Německo
 
psi - třída dorostu
BAKARI El Guerrouj                                
* 10. 10. 2010 CMKU/SL/211                              VN1
Qasab Al Dahab Schuru-esch-Schams - Afya El Guerrouj
ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
m. Elena Kouřilová, Jindřišská 1441, 530 02 Pardubice
psi - mezitřída
RAKIN Bohemia Genao                                   
* 17. 09. 2009 ČLP/SL/191                                  V1, CAC, NP, KV, BOB, 2.BIS
Batal Sabiih al Sahra - Ghaziya al Shama Sheik el Arab
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Jana Tomešková + Josef Serenča, Ševčenkova 3, 851 01, Bratislava, Slovensko
BATAL EMÍR ag Dalvit                                            
* 05. 11. 2009 CMKU-Z Reg./SL/205                    V2, res.CAC
Atakor ag Dalvit - Dahija Bohemia Genao             
ch. Lenka Malinovská, Lipová 196/15, Ladná, okr. Břeclav 69146
m. Marcela Kočová, Murmanská 1469/8, 100 00 Praha 10
psi - třída otevřená
AL HAKEEM Laila Tiaba                                 
* 12. 05. 2008 CMKU-Z Reg./SL/162                    V1, CAC
Kabir Min Ahrar al Maghrib - Agalella ag Dalvit 
ch. Markéta Doubravová, Bezručova 80, 281 41 Ratboř 
m. Markéta Doubravová + Jiří Vild, Vlasákova 2760, 276 01 Mělník
psi - třída vítězů
ISHAM Bohemia Genao                                 
* 16. 10. 2005 ČLP/SL/Z Reg./122                        V1, CAC
Awwalan Mahanajim - Bersheba’s Shabbura 
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Markéta Doubravová, Bezručova 80, 281 41 Ratboř
feny - třída dorostu
BEYLA El Guerrouj                                
* 10. 10. 2010 CMKU/SL/218                                VN1, Nejlepší dorost
Qasab Al Dahab Schuru-esch-Schams - Afya El Guerrouj
ch. + m. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
BASHIRA El Guerrouj                                
* 10. 10. 2010 CMKU/SL/215                                VN2
Qasab Al Dahab Schuru-esch-Schams - Afya El Guerrouj
ch. + m. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
feny - třída otevřená
FARAH Bohemia Genao                                   
* 06. 09. 2004 ČLP/SL/96                                     V1, CAC + dítě a pes - 1. místo
X’Ksar des Hammadates de Merzouga - Bersheba’s Jordanah Malikia
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Klára Doubravová-Šrámková, Benešova 621, 281 41 Kolín
AGALELLA ag Dalvit                    
* 12. 06. 2004 ČLP/SL/Z Reg./84                         V2, res.CAC
Dukal Umm Bersheba's el Abid - C‘Chemala Bohemia Genao
ch. Lenka Malinovská, 742 55 Albrechtičky 266
m. Markéta Doubravová, Bezručova 80, 281 41 Ratboř - Kolín
MALIKA Bohemia Genao                                   
* 07. 03. 2008 ČLP/SL/159                                   VD3            
Asban Dau al Gamar - Eridu Bohemia Genao            
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247 
m. Kateřina Pokorná, Dvořákova 330, 511 01 Turnov
Bersheba´s X´MOFEEDAH                             
* 14. 02. 2008 CMKU-Z Reg./SL/169                   VD4
Bersheba´s Qárib - Bersheba´s Sharooz
ch. Dieter Grams, Kaltenboden, CH 8824, Schönenberg
m. Aleš Pospíšil, Pouchovská 364/27, Hradec Králové                 
feny - třída vítězů
AFYA El Guerrouj                                          
* 08. 09. 2005 CMKU/SL/113                                 V1, CAC, KV, NF
Intissar’s Firoush - Raicha el Nejma de la Cité du Guerrier
ch. + m. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
ALLISHA Laila Tiaba                                       
* 12. 05. 2008 CMKU-Z Reg./SL/166                      V2, res.CAC
Kabir Min Ahrar al Maghrib - Agalella ag Dalvit 
ch. Markéta Doubravová, Bezručova 80, 281 41 Ratboř 
m. Lucie Konrádová, Sobotín 69, 788 16 Šumperk  
feny - třída čestná
C’CASBA Bohemia Genao                             
* 31. 12. 2000 CMKU/SL/45                                   V1, Vítěz třídy čestné
X‘Ksar des Hammadates de Merzouga - Baraka Bohemia Genao                                      
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Kateřina Pokorná, Dvořákova 330, 511 01 Turnov
 
 
Švýcarsko - Versoix, CAC 12. 6. 2011
Rozhodčí: Orietta Zilli, Itálie
 
psi - třída štěňat                            
Bersheba´s ATALIS                                             VN1, Nejlepší štěně
ch. Grams, CH
m. Kilicat/Blättler, CH
psi - mezitřída
Bersheba´s YAZAN                                             V1, CAC, NP, BOB
ch. + m. Grams, CH
psi - třída šampionů
Bersheba´s SHARQUI                                          V1, CAC
ch. Grams, CH
m. Dällenbach, CH
feny - třída otevřená
NADA Bohemia Genao                                        V1, CAC
ch. Tomešková, CZ
m. Grams, CH
Švýcarský šampion. 
feny - třída šampionů
Bersheba´s WASALA                                           V1, CAC, NF
ch. + m. Grams, CH
 
 
Polsko - Racibórz, NV 12. 6. 2011
Rozhodčí: Wieslawa Misterka - Kluska, Polsko

feny - mezitřída
BASSIRA ag Dalvit                                               
* 05. 11. 2009 SPKP RG4                                       V1, CWC, BOB
Atakor ag Dalvit - Dahija Bohemia Genao             
ch. Lenka Malinovská, Lipová 196/15, Ladná, okr. Břeclav 69146
m. Ivan Pádej, Odborov 242/1, 017 01 Povážská Bystrica, Slovensko
 
 
Srbsko - Bečej 18. 6. 2011
Rozhodčí: ?
 

feny - třída otevřená

BADRIYAH ag Dalvit

* 05. 11. 2009 70001 Arh                                       V1, CAC

Atakor ag Dalvit - Dahija Bohemia Genao
ch. Lenka Malinovská, Lipová 196/15, Ladná, okr. Břeclav 69146
m. Kristian Besu, Ruže Šulman 46/15, 230 00 Zrenjanin, Srbsko
 
 
Brno - Intercanis 25. 6. 2011
Rozhodčí: MVDr. Michaela Pavlásková, Slovensko
 
psi - třída dorostu
BAKARI El Guerrouj                                
* 10. 10. 2010 CMKU/SL/211                                   VN
Qasab Al Dahab Schuru-esch-Schams - Afya El Guerrouj
ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 155 21, Praha 5
m. Elena Kouřilová, Jindřišská 1441, 530 02 Pardubice
psi - mezitřída
RAKIN Bohemia Genao                                   
* 17. 09. 2009 ČLP/SL/191                                      V1, CAC, CACIB
Batal Sabiih al Sahra - Ghaziya al Shama Sheik el Arab
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Jana Tomešková + Josef Serenča, Ševčenkova 3, 851 01 Bratislava, Slovensko
feny - mezitřída
BASSIRA ag Dalvit                                             
* 05. 11. 2009 SPKP RG4                                       V1, CAC, res.CACIB
Atakor ag Dalvit - Dahija Bohemia Genao             
ch. Lenka Malinovská, Lipová 196/15, Ladná, okr. Břeclav 691 46
m. Ivan Pádej, Odborov 242/1, 017 01 Povážská Bystrica, Slovensko
feny - třída otevřená
MALIKA Bohemia Genao                                   
* 07. 03. 2008 ČLP/SL/159                                      V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB            
Asban Dau al Gamar - Eridu Bohemia Genao            
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247 
m. Kateřina Pokorná, Dvořákova 330, 511 01 Turnov