výstavy 1.1. - 30.6. 2016
Slovensko - Nitra 16. 1. 2016
rozhodčí: Řehánek
psi - třída pracovní
Vahab Bohemia Genao V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
feny - třída šampionů
Victory Bohemia Genao V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
splněny podmínky pro C.I.B
Slovensko - Nitra 17. 1. 2016
rozhodčí: Pavlásková
psi - třída pracovní
Vahab Bohemia Genao V1, CAC, CACIB BOS
feny - třída šampionů
Victory Bohemia Genao V1, CAC, CACIB BOB
Slovenský šampion
Brno - duo cacib 6. 2. 2016
rozhodčí: Miroslav Guniš, Slovensko
psi - třída otevřená
AMIR IBN EL Bohemia Genao
ČLP/SL/268 * 05. 10. 2013 V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mirka Houšková, K. Šafáře 22, 370 05 České Budějovice
feny - mezitřída
BEDOUINE Balkan Sighthound
SPKP 8 * 9. 4. 2014 V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Chebkali del Sayad el Gazel - Badriyah ag Dalvit
ch: Kristijan Besu, Ruže Šulman 46/15, 23000 Zrenjanin, Srbsko
m. Ing. Ivo Pádlej, Dechtice 334, Dechtice 919 53, Slovensko
Brno - duo cacib 7. 2. 2016
rozhodčí: František Bouček
psi - třída otevřená
AMIR IBN EL BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/268 * 05. 10. 2013 V1, CAC, CAC-ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, nom. Cruft
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mirka Houšková, K. Šafáře 22, 370 05 České Budějovice
Český šampion
Rakousko - Graz 5. 3. 2016
rozhodčí: Gajic Zeljko
psi - třída otevřená
AMIR IBN EL BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/268 * 05. 10. 2013 V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mirka Houšková, K. Šafáře 22, 370 05 České Budějovice
Polsko - Czestochowa, MVP 6. 3. 2016
rozhodčí: Boguslava Szydlowitz, Polsko
psi - třída otevřená
AMIR IBN EL BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/268 * 05. 10. 2013 V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mirka Houšková, K. Šafáře 22, 370 05 České Budějovice
Polský šampion
Nitra - MVP 3. 4. 2016
rozhodčí: ?
feny - třída mladých
BADRA Subah al Warda
CMKU/SL/Z Reg./309/-15/15 * 17. 5. 2015 VD1
Magistére Badri - Chahrazed
ch. Ulrich Rosenzweig, 9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee (Kärnten), Österreich
m. Lenka Malinovská, Lipová 196/15, Ladná, okr. Břeclav 691 46
České Budějovice - MVP 24. 4. 2016
rozhodčí: Vladimír Panuška
pes - třída otevřená
AKILA IBN EL BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/266 * 05. 10. 2013 VD1
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mgr. Vladislava Kolářová, Taussigova 1172, 180 00, Praha 8
psi - třída šampionů
AMIR IBN EL BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/268 * 05. 10. 2013 V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mirka Houšková, K. Šafáře 22, 370 05 České Budějovice
feny - třída šampionů
VICTORY BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/250 * 12. 06. 2012 V1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB
Zultan Schuru-esch-Schams - Djawida Ejji Fatira of Love Arab Beauty
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Věra Malátková, Karle 61, 568 02
feny - třída veteránů
LAJJINA BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/149 * 20. 05. 2007 V1, BOV
Fateh Ibn Abu Sheik el Arab - C´Casba Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Věra Malátková, Karle 61, 568 02
ČESKÝ VETERÁN ŠAMPION
Praha - KV KCHCH 30. 4. 2016
rozhodčí: ?
pes - třída otevřená
AKILA IBN EL BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/266 * 05. 10. 2013 V1, CAC
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mgr. Vladislava Kolářová, Taussigova 1172, 180 00, Praha 8
psi - třída vítězů
AMIR IBN EL BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/268 * 05. 10. 2013 V1, CAC, KV, BOS
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mirka Houšková, K. Šafáře 22, 370 05 České Budějovice
feny - třída vítězů
BASHIRA El GUERROUJ
CMKU/SL/215 * 10. 10. 2010 V1, CAC, BOB
Qasab Al Dahab Schuru - esch - Schams - Afya el Guerrouj
ch. + m. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 15521, Praha 5
Praha - MVP, CACIB 1. 5. 2016
rozhodčí: Zdena Holmerová
pes - třída otevřená
AKILA IBN EL BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/266 * 05. 10. 2013 V1, CAC, res.CACIB
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mgr. Vladislava Kolářová, Taussigova 1172, 180 00, Praha 8
Český šampion
psi - třída šampionů
BATAL EMIR AG DALVIT
CMKU - ZReg./SL/205 * 05. 11. 2009 V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Atakor ag Dalvit - Dahija Bohemia Genao
ch. Lenka Malinovská, Lipová 196/15, Ladná, okr. Břeclav 69146
m. Marcela Kočová, Murmanská 1469/8, 100 00 Praha 10
AMIR IBN EL BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/268 * 05. 10. 2013 V2, res.CAC
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mirka Houšková, K. Šafáře 22, 370 05 České Budějovice
feny - třída otevřená
ULA RAŠAJA BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/239 * 29. 11. 2011 V1, CAC, res. CACIB
Dayazell Daadjib Emsalah Farouq of Love Arab Beauty - Jamuna Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Věra Malátková, Karle 61, 568 02
Český šampion
feny - třída šampionů
BASHIRA El GUERROUJ
CMKU/SL/215 * 10. 10. 2010 V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Qasab Al Dahab Schuru - esch - Schams - Afya el Guerrouj
m. + ch. Lucie Srpová, Čejkovická 98/1, 15521, Praha 5
Německo - Dortmund 7. 5. 2016
rozhodčí: Gadolin, SE
psi - třída mladých
Ghazoot Chazzin V1, JCAC, JVDH, EJS
psi - třída otevřená
Gamal Sabiih al Sahra V1
Kamran Schuru-Esch-Schams VD2
psi - třída šampionů
Dahab Sabiih al Sahra V1, VDH, CACIB, ES, BR
Enkidu Schuru-Esch-Schams V2, RVDH, RCACIB
feny - třída mladých
Parvati Schuru-Esch-Schams V1, JCAC, JVDH, EJS, JBOB
Ghazoot Chiimara V2, RJCAC, RJVDH
Odile Schuru-Esch-Shams V3
Hanifa bint Jessim Mahanaim ND4
feny - třída otevřená
Gasama Sabiih al Sahra V1, VDH, CAC, rCACIB
Inaya Fanniya Sabiih al Sahra V2, RCAC, RVDH
Malisha Schuru-Esch-Shams V3
Malala Schuru-Esch-Shams V4
feny - třída šampionů
Khalina Schuru-Esch-Shams V1, VDH, CACIB, ES, BH, BOB
Xafira Schuru-Esch-Shams V2, RVDH
Dafina Sabiih al Sahra V3
Mahalia Schuru-Esch-Shams V4
Německo - Dortmund CACIB 8. 5. 2016
rozhodčí: Reyniers, B
psi - mezitřída
Ghazoot Chazzin V1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, vítěz jara, BR, BOB
psi -třída otevřená
Gamal Sabiih al Sahra VD1
psi - třída šampionů
Dahab Sabiih al Sahra V1, VDH
feny - třída mladých
Odile Schuru-Esch-Shams VD1
feny - mezitřída
Ghazoot Chiimara VD1
feny - třída otevřená
Gasama Sabiih al Sahra V1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, vítěz jara, BH
Malisha Schuru-Esch-Shams VD2
Inaya Fanniya Sabiih al Sahra VD3
feny - třída šampionů
Dafina Sabiih al Sahra V1, VDH, rCACIB
Szilvásvárad 14. 5. 2016
rozhodčí: G. Jiping, Nizozemí
feny - třída otevřená
Hanifa el Bohemia Genao de la Berondiére V1
Szilvásvárad 16. 5. 2016
rozhodčí: T. Urek, SI
feny - třída otevřená
Hanifa el Bohemia Genao de la Berondiére V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Litoměřice 28. 5. 2016
rozhodčí: Antonín Mudra
psi - třída šampionů
AMIR IBN EL BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/268 * 05. 10. 2013 V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mirka Houšková, K. Šafáře 22, 370 05 České Budějovice
Interšampion
Německo - Tapfheim 4. 6. 2016
rozhodčí: Vojtek, Slovensko
psi - mezitřída
Kalif Chazir Sheik el Arab V1, VDH, CAC, BR
Kirran Sheik el Arab V2, Res. VDH, Res.CAC
psi - třída šampionů
Tahuara's Basha'ir V1, VDH
feny - třída mladých
Qerima Schuru-esch-Schams V1, Jg. VDH, Jg. CAC, Jg. BOB
feny - mezitřída
Kira al-nisa Sheik el Arab V1, VDH, CAC
feny - třída otevřená
Imani Schuru-esch-Schams V1, VDH, Res. CAC
feny - třída šampionů
Junit Schuru-esch-Schams V1, VDH, BH, BOB
feny - třída veteránů
Laziba Bohemia Genao 1 místo, Vet. VDH, Vet. CAC, Vet. BOB
Nitra - NV 10. 6. 2016
rozhodčí: Dušan Paunovič, RS
psi - třída šampionů
AMIR IBN EL BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/268 * 05. 10. 2013 V1, CAC, BOB
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mirka Houšková, K. Šafáře 22, 370 05 České Budějovice
Nitra - CACIB 11. 6. 2016
rozhodčí: Robert Koltár, HU
psi - třída šampionů
AMIR IBN EL Bohemia Genao
ČLP/SL/268 * 05. 10. 2013 V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mirka Houšková, K. Šafáře 22, 370 05 České Budějovice
feny - třída otevřená
BEDOUINE Balkan Sighthound
SPKP 8 * 9. 4. 2014 V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Chebkali del Sayad el Gazel - Badriyah ag Dalvit
ch: Kristijan Besu, Ruže Šulman 46/15, 23000 Zrenjanin, Srbsko
m. Ing. Ivo Pádlej, Dechtice 334, Dechtice 919 53, Slovensko
Nitra - MVP 12. 6. 2016
rozhodčí: Jean-Francois Vaneken, BE
psi - třída šampionů
AMIR IBN EL BOHEMIA GENAO
ČLP/SL/268 * 05. 10. 2013 V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao - Paola Bohemia Genao
ch. Jana Tomešková, 664 67 Syrovice 247
m. Mirka Houšková, K. Šafáře 22, 370 05 České Budějovice
Slovenský šampion
Německo - Výroční 18. 6. 2016
rozhodčí: Schwerm-Hahne
psi - třída mladých
Qasar Schuru-esch-Schams V1, JCAC, JVDH, JJAS
psi - mezitřída
Ghazoot Chazzin V1, VDH, CAC, JAS, BR, BOB, BIS 2
Omid Schuru-esch-Schams V2, RVDH
psi - třída otevřená
Merlin Schuru-esch-Schams V1, VDH, RCAC
Gamal Sabiih al Sahra V2, RVDH
psi - třída šampionů
Enkidu Schuru-esch-Schams V1, VDH
Jao Schuru-esch-Schams V2, RVDH, Nejlepší pár psů
Izzan Schuru-esch-Schams V3
Chiragh Schuru-esch-Schams VD4
psi - třída veteránů
Madani Schuru-esch-Schams 1. místo,VCAC, VVDH, VJAS
Orion Schuru-esch-Schams 2. místo, RVCAC, RVVDH
feny - třída mladých
Parvati Schuru-esch-Schams V1, JCAC, JVDH, JJAS, JBOB, BH
feny - třída otevřená
Nawara Schuru-esch-Schams V1, VDH, CAC, JAS
Malisha Schuru-esch-Schams V2, RCAC, RVDH
Gasama Sabiih al Sahra V3
Lubanah Schuru-esch-Schams V4
Jinni Schuru-esch-Schams V, Nejlepší pár psů
feny - třída šampionů
Khalina Schuru-esch-Schams V1, VDH
Malala Schuru-esch-Schams V2, RVDH
Dafina Sabiih al Sahra V3
Hani'ah Schuru-esch-Schams V4
Yusra Schuru-esch-Schams V
Esmee Schuru-esch-Schams V
Zemira Schuru-esch-Schams V
Hadara Schuru-esch-Schams V
Zaadi Schuru-esch-Schams V
feny - třída veteránů
Shana Schuru-esch-Schams 1. místo, VCAC, VVDH, VJAS, VBOB, VBIS
Zahara Nuri al Baida 2. místo, RVCAC, RVVDH
Brno - MVP 19. 6. 2016
rozhodčí: Siniša Pavlovič
psi – třída šampionů
MAGNETITTI Elegantin V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
m. Tiia Kaitala, Finsko
feny – třída otevřená
BADRIJA Bohemia Genao V1, CAC, res.CACIB
m. Ludmila Kosová, Čechy
feny – třída šampionů
HARANI EL NADIYA de la Berondiére V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
m. Tiia Kaitala, Finsko